Reckitt Benckiser

 (011) 871-1611

NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
728454017GavisconReckitt BenckiserTABS60R75.69 S0
728454009GavisconReckitt BenckiserTABS20R28.33 S0

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  ASPIRIN
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
720577012DisprinReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg24R11.64 R34.08 R29.26 S2
720577047DisprinReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg1000R393.20 R1,420.00 S2
720577020DisprinReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg48R21.50 R68.16 R58.51 S2
720585015Disprin Extra StrengthReckitt BenckiserTABS500mg24R31.98S2
720585023Disprin Extra StrengthReckitt BenckiserTABS500mg48R51.80S2
807206008Disprin MeltsReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg30R22.09 R42.60 S2
847283004Disprin Extra StrengthReckitt BenckiserTABS500mg16R80.45 R74.88 R59.34 S2
807206009Disprin MeltsReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg6R5.52 R8.52 S2
720577039DisprinReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg96R38.63 R136.32 R117.02 S2
720577004DisprinReckitt BenckiserTABS300mg12R6.48 R17.04 R14.63 S2
847283003Disprin CardiocareReckitt BenckiserTABS100mg30R40.23 R37.44 R29.67 S2

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  IBUPROFEN
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
897984006Nurofen Period PainReckitt BenckiserTABS400mg12R31.17 R4.80 R4.55 S2
748560033NurofenReckitt BenckiserTABS200mg96R122.60 R28.31 R28.80 R26.50 S2
700695001Nurofen for ChildrenReckitt BenckiserSYRUP SUGAR FREE100mg/5ml100mlR54.74 R38.46 R39.00 R39.10 S2
748560009NurofenReckitt BenckiserTABS200mg12R21.51 R3.54 R3.60 R3.31 S2
748560017NurofenReckitt BenckiserTABS200mg24R43.01 R7.08 R7.20 R6.62 S2
712683001Nurofen for ChildrenReckitt BenckiserSUSP (STRAWBERRY)100mg/5ml100mlR54.74 R38.46 R39.00 R39.10 S2
748560025NurofenReckitt BenckiserTABS200mg48R61.31 R14.15 R14.40 R13.25 S2

NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
706306001Nurofen PlusReckitt BenckiserTABS24R63.20 S2

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  ISPAGHULA
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
727857010Fybogel OrangeReckitt BenckiserPOWDER3,5mg30 sachetsR102.86 R128.73 R127.31 S0
727857002Fybogel OrangeReckitt BenckiserPOWDER3,5mg10 sachetsR39.08 R42.91 R42.44 S0

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  LACTULOSE
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
894629005Senokot LactuloseReckitt BenckiserSYRUP (banana)3,3g/5ml150mlR29.47 R30.00 S0
894630001Senokot LactuloseReckitt BenckiserSYRUP (cr‚me caramel)3,3g/5ml150mlR29.47 R30.00 S0

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  PSEUDOEPHEDRINE 30mg, Ibuprofen 200mg
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
826847048Nurofen Colf & FluReckitt BenckiserTABS24R62.37 R64.13 S2

ACTIVE INGREDIENT :  SENNOSIDES
  
NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
763225002SenokotReckitt BenckiserTABS7,5mg48R23.82 R61.81 R48.58 S0
763225045SenokotReckitt BenckiserTABS7,5mg12R11.21 R15.45 S0
763225010SenokotReckitt BenckiserTABS7,5mg96R41.35 R123.61 R97.15 S0
763225029SenokotReckitt BenckiserTABS7,5mg200R70.96 R257.53 R202.40 S0

NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
715428002Gaviscon PlusReckitt BenckiserLIQ (PEPPERMINT)300mlR108.89 S0
715428001Gaviscon PlusReckitt BenckiserLIQ (PEPPERMINT)150mlR64.69 S0

NAPPITrade NameSupplierPresentationStrengthPack SizeSep Incl.MPL Incl.MMAP Incl.MRP Incl.Schedule
837016012GavisconReckitt BenckiserLIQ (PEPPERMINT)300mlR51.40 S0
837016011GavisconReckitt BenckiserLIQ (PEPPERMINT)150mlR32.71 S0
728462143GavisconReckitt BenckiserLIQ (ANISEED)600mlR91.51 S0
728462142GavisconReckitt BenckiserLIQ (ANISEED)300mlR51.40 S0
728462109GavisconReckitt BenckiserLIQ (ANISEED)150mlR32.71 S0

For a full product list please contact the manufacturer: (011) 871-1611 .